Skip to main content

Club Membership

Timetable - Week 44 / 2020

All squads

Please note: This system does not currently indicate whether or not a session is cancelled.

Showing sessions for the week beginning Monday 26 October 2020.

Jump to today

Monday

26 October 2020

Squad 1

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
06:30
Ends at
07:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 3

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
06:30
Ends at
07:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 3 Coaches
  • Joanne Frame, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 1

Swimming, Castleview Academy

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
20:00
Duration
2 hours
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Castleview Academy, Cartwright Road, Sunderland, SR5 3DX, UK

Squad 2

CrossFit, CrossFit CLS

Starts at
18:30
Ends at
19:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
CrossFit Chester-le-Street, Church Chare, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3PZ, UK

Squad 3

CrossFit, CrossFit CLS

Starts at
18:30
Ends at
19:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 3 Coaches
  • Joanne Frame, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
CrossFit Chester-le-Street, Church Chare, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3PZ, UK

Tuesday

27 October 2020

Squad 1

CrossFit, CrossFit CLS

Starts at
17:30
Ends at
18:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
CrossFit Chester-le-Street, Church Chare, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3PZ, UK

Squad 4

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
19:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 4 Coaches
  • Claire Kirk, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 2

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
19:30
Duration
1 hour 30 minutes
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 3

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
19:00
Ends at
20:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 3 Coaches
  • Joanne Frame, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 1

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
19:30
Ends at
21:00
Duration
1 hour 30 minutes
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Wednesday

28 October 2020

Squad 2

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
06:30
Ends at
07:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 2

Metafit, Multi-Purpose Room - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
19:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 3

Metafit, Multi-Purpose Room - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
19:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 3 Coaches
  • Joanne Frame, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Thursday

29 October 2020

Squad 3

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
19:00
Ends at
20:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 3 Coaches
  • Joanne Frame, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 1

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
19:00
Ends at
21:00
Duration
2 hours
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Friday

30 October 2020

Squad 2

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
06:30
Ends at
07:30
Duration
1 hour
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 5

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
19:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 5 Coaches
  • Vicki Piggott, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 2

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
18:00
Ends at
19:30
Duration
1 hour 30 minutes
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 4

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
19:00
Ends at
20:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 4 Coaches
  • Claire Kirk, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 1

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
19:30
Ends at
21:00
Duration
1 hour 30 minutes
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Teaching 1 - Dolphins

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
20:00
Ends at
20:40
Duration
40 minutes
Teaching 1 - Dolphins Coaches
  • Claire Kirk, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Saturday

31 October 2020

Squad 3

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
07:00
Ends at
09:00
Duration
2 hours
Squad 3 Coaches
  • Joanne Frame, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 2

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
07:00
Ends at
09:00
Duration
2 hours
Squad 2 Coaches
  • Lorraine Lawrence, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 1

CrossFit, CrossFit CLS

Starts at
09:00
Ends at
10:00
Duration
1 hour
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
CrossFit Chester-le-Street, Church Chare, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3PZ, UK

Sunday

1 November 2020

Squad 5

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
15:00
Ends at
15:45
Duration
45 minutes
Squad 5 Coaches
  • Vicki Piggott, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 1

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
15:00
Ends at
16:30
Duration
1 hour 30 minutes
Squad 1 Coaches
  • Bradley Dobson, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK

Squad 4

Swimming, Main Pool - Chester-le-Street Leisure Centre

Starts at
15:45
Ends at
16:30
Duration
45 minutes
Squad 4 Coaches
  • Claire Kirk, Coach
Booking
Booking is not required
Location
Burns Green Leisure Centre, Chester-le-Street, DH3 3QH, UK